Code Enforcement Archived

2964 Shamrock Dr Venice, FL, 34293, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 127235

Issue ID:

6865983

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

South Venice

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A large amount of trash and broken furniture has been sitting in their front lawn for over a month.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.