Police - Homeless Encampments Archived

Webster St & Constitution Way Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6867353

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police - Homeless Encampments

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless encampment with a ton of trash strewn about, the entire area reeks of crap.


11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.