Graffiti Archived

4675 E Benson Hwy Tucson, AZ 85706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

68676

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

287 times

Neighborhood:

Pima County

Reported:

on

Description

Red graffiti on large overhead sign that directs traffic to I10. It is located at address south of eastbound Valencia. See photograph. It is near the bus stop bench.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.