Litter Removal Archivado

Dustin Ln Nw Madison, AL, 35757, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6867651

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Litter Removal

Visto:

19 veces

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash, blighted property

Descripción

On the newest part of Dustin Lane someone has dumped mattresses and other debris on a vacant lot. See photo. I am not sure of the address number but it is on the newest part of Dustin Lane. Please check all of the vacant lots on Dustin Lane for debris. These mattresses are going to rot away in the weather here and need to be removed ASAP.


4 Comentar

  • City of Huntsville (Verificación Oficial)

  • Charger106 (Usuario Registrado)

  • Reconocido Landscape Management (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado Landscape Management (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.