Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

406 West 28th Street Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

686767

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight in median across from 2800 Semmes Ave flickers all night, never turns on.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.