Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

401 Fl-686 St. Petersburg, FL 33716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1765

Issue ID:

6869659

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pot hole on Lake Carillon Drive, eastbound, as you are entering Carillon Office Complex

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. Pot hole on Lake Carillon Drive, eastbound, as you are entering Carillon Office Complex
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Wastewater1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.