Illegal Dumping Open

174 Diamond St New Haven, CT, 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 525960

Issue ID:

6869698

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Wooded area near the vicinity of this property has items illegally dumped. Please remove.


New Comment

I want to...