Illegal Dumping Open

22 Carmel St New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4755

Issue ID:

6869946

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Can we please get this disposed of before more people add to it!!! Thank you


New Comment

I want to...