Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1018 N 22nd Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

68711

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please remove the trash at the rear of the property.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.