Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

4104 Stuart Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

68712

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light in front of 4104 Stuart Ave is not working properly, the light goes out intermittently. It is very dark in that area at night.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.