Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Trash Acknowledged

54 Chambers St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 539890

Issue ID:

6871818

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports mattresses, plastic bins and wood illegally dumped.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.