Acknowledged by: Staten Island, NY

Ponding Acknowledged

18 Stafford Ave New York 10312, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6872676

Submitted To:

Water / Sewer

Category:

Ponding

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Ardon Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor, mosquito

Description

Water mosquitoes odor leaves grass ponding

also asked...
Q. Is the ponding located at an intersection?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a reoccurring problem?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.