Overgrown Vegetation/Trees Open

601-799 N Montezuma Ave Tucson, AZ, 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 550

Issue ID:

6872690

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Overgrown Vegetation/Trees

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Peter Howell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

This is the 2nd notification for broken tree branches that need to be removed.

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. West of Alvernon Park, 701 N. Longfellow. West side of Montezuma St, along the wall.
Q. Issue
A. Roadway/Pedestrian Obstruction

New Comment

I want to...