Area Light Out Archived

Cimarron Pkwy Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24225

Issue ID:

6872841

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

There are 2 lights out on Cimarron Pkwy

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Y

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Public Works- BP (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.