Old power pole Archived

206 Faircloth Street Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

687386

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

906 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

New power pole installed. Old one next to that has the top cut off. it needs low voltage wires moved to new pole. Remove old pole. Been over a year


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.