Illegal Dumping Archived

390 Yale Ave New Haven 06515, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17695

Issue ID:

6875849

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several dark trash bags dumped. Please have PW pick up ASAP. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.