Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

Burrill St & Middlesex Ave Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6876338

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

312 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dead rat on stairs leading up to inbound platform of Swampscott train station.

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Dead rat on stairs leading up to inbound platform of Swampscott train station.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.