Street Light Problem Archived

I-40 E Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38965

Issue ID:

6876920

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

We have a lot of apartments at this area and 2 streetlights are out. 1 is in front of our house at 108 East Hill Avenue. The other is in the ally, directly south and behind 108 East Hill. There are 2 lights in the ally. The one that is out is the one west.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.