Animal Related Archived

7340 11th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 350325

Issue ID:

6877058

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Rotweiler dog at large! Dog is huge and keeps jumping fence. Terrorizing the neighborhood. Parents are worried about their children's safety

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. dog at large

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.