Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

802 W 28th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

68773

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Citizen has tree limbs in alley; cut up branches that need to be picked up. Thank you .


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.