Trash, Garbage or Refuse Open

367 Beaghan Dr Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6877691

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This pile of trash has been sitting next to the neighbors driveway for about 2 months.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Verified Official)

  • SLevine (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.