Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Crosswalk Flashing Lights Acknowledged

136 Grove St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3990

Issue ID:

6878257

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Why are Crosswalk Flashing Lights at this intersection not operational ? They have been in place for a month or more.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.