Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti - Traffic Sign(s) Acknowledged

785–799 35th St Oakland 94609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6878725

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Traffic Sign(s)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

956316

Tagged:

signs, traffic, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on traffic sign

also asked...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. Other
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.