Acknowledged by: City of Chelsea

Other Acknowledged

101 Park St Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6878900

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This metal box is on the middle of the sidewalk what is the purpose of this it's very dangerous


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.