Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

211 N. 36th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

68790

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

191 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen would like for large t.v to be removed from front of residence


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.