Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb Archived

5501–5599 Schuler St Houston 77007, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6879093

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

371350

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead cat

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Curb
Q. What Type of Animal Is it?
A. Cat

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.