Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

3012 Seminary Ave Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

68801

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

243 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Vaious street loghts are not functioning


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.