Street Light Archived

39 Florence St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6881945

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicated By:

6882087

Description

All (4) black metal pole ‘decorative’ lights are out. Including a light directly across the street in front of 37 Florence Street - Malden Lodge 965.

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. Light Out

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.