Codes Compliance Archivé

1218 67th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

6882533

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

33 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

Trailer in the front yard.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.