Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

2660 Dartmouth Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6882567

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

29 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicate of:

6882564

Description

another whole on the alley

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. behind 2660 in the alley
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. gravel/dirt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. yes
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.