Police - Homeless Encampments Archived

711 Santa Clara Ave Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6882794

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police - Homeless Encampments

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Occupying a handicap spot in a city lot. Is this the new normal for Alameda? 🤔⏰🙄


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.