Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

116 Poplar St Toledo, OH, 43605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 178760

Issue ID:

6883112

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

275238

Description

High grass at vacant duplex

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 116 Poplar
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Unknown
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Grass/weeds/overgrowth

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.