Preso in atto da: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Riconosciuto

234 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

6883290

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visualizzato:

37 ore

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

signs

Descrizione

Commercial sign is too large and too close to the street

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What are you reporting?
R. Snipe signs
D. Is the reported address your home or business address?
R. No

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.