street light out Archived

903 Willow Lawn Dr Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

68834

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Willow Lawn

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

resident clled to inform of street light out on willow lawn dr---between doctor's office and 903 willow lawn dr(residence); location-south side of willow lawn dr, immediately after you turn off patterson ave; resident stated this has been reported several times and may have been on/off for the past 5 years;now street light is off; please repair asap; thanks


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.