Sanitation Department Archived

4661 Chancellor Cir Ne Saint Petersburg 33703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1945

Issue ID:

6883534

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Abandoned drug house. The squatters stuff is in the curb and people are digging through the trash dumping out the trash. I picked up over 1000 NO2 cartridges and other Drug stuff that the bums dumped

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Appliances, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.