Bollards and base have been removed Archived

1620 L St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

688359

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Marking Maintenance

Viewed:

1116 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00198131

Description

please add new bollards to keep the bike lane protected


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.