Sidewalk Problem Archived

1682 Kellogg Springs Dr Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18955

Issue ID:

6883713

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6962

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Replace 1 broken sidewalk panel


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.