Traffic Signals Open

64 Flint Street Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6883720

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Pedestrian signal button non-functional

also asked...
Q. What is the type of signal that is not working?
A. Traffic button for pedestrian traffic
Q. Please describe any other information related to the malfunction/damage
A. Button for crossing Bridge St southbound is not working

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...