Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1918 38th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6884201

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

26 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

mold and mildew on the front vinyl fence back fence has mold mildew and missing pieces house house could use a new paint job also

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.