Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Street Light Outage/Malfunction Acknowledged

2197 E Willis Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6884469

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light - No Power (Street Team Use)

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2019-35515

Description

streetlight out in front of house at 2197 E Willis Rd

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. 2197 E. Willis Rd
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.