Sidewalk Repair Archived

2636 11th Street North St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 635

Issue ID:

688474

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

635 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Deteriorating sidewalk in front of house.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Mayors Action Center (Guest)

  • Myrons (Registered User)

  • Closed Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.