Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

10200 49th St N Pinellas Park 33760, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6884740

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Potholes

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Potholes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.