Abandoned Vehicle Archived

10400 Calle Chulita Nw Albuquerque, NM 87114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 210

Issue ID:

6885052

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Ventana Ranch

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191025-001898

Description

pickup this abandoned truck already you already orange stickered it days ago

also asked...
Q. State
A. No Answer Given
Q. License Plate Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Make
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Year
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Color
A. No Answer Given
Q. Condition
A. Poor
Q. Number of days there
A. 4
Q. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
A. In the Street?

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.