Request for Service Archived

33 Arroyo Dr South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6885453

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Facility Maintenance - Building Service/Repair

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

51603

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

The kitchen sink at fire station 63 is clogged. We have tried liquid draino.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.