Combis mal estacionadas Open

Cerrito 1294 Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, Capital Federal Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

688688

Submitted To:

Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Category:

Otro

Viewed:

275 times

Reported:

on

Description

Usan las calles de la Ciudad como playas de estacioamiento


New Comment

I want to...