Acknowledged by: Danville, VA

Damaged sidewalks Acknowledged

W James St Danville, VA, 24540, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15555

Issue ID:

6887054

Submitted To:

City of Danville

Category:

Damaged sidewalks

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Danville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

178252

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is tripping hazard


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.