Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

316 13th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175

Issue ID:

6887601

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is old and cracked across the full width of 316 13th Ave N and adjacent homes on either side.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. Front of property located at 316 13th Ave N
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.