Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

778 Newton Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1774900

Issue ID:

6889342

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6842662

Description

Yard parking. Inoperable car.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Driveway

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.