Sidewalks Open

1250 E Grant Rd Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6889394

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Tripping hazard. Sidewalk upheaval

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR adjacent address to the sidewalk)
A. East side of the street
Q. Issue
A. Sidewalk Lifted

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...