Property Maintenance or Blight Archived

287 Amherst St Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6889401

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Property Maintenance or Blight

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage stored on front porch for weeks.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.